HISTORICAL DATA

2017 REGULAR SEASON

PosTeamGPWPTS
1Leafs211329
2Tigers21924
3Bucks211023
4Thunder21820
5Beavers21818

2017 PLAYOFFS

PosTeamGPWLPTS
1Tigers4307
2Thunder4316
3Beavers4316
4Bucks3113
5Leafs3030

2018 PLAYOFFS POOL A

PosTeamGPWLGFPTS
2Tigers532126
3Bucks522145
4Leafs412143

2018 PLAYOFFS POOL B

PosTeamGPWLPTS
1Beavers5317
2Buds6327
3Thunder5216

2018 REGULAR SEASON POOL A

PosTeamWLDPTS
2Bucks89117
3Leafs79216
4Tigers79216

2018 REGULAR SEASON POOL B

PosTeamWLDPTS
1Buds95422
3Beavers86420
4Thunder810016

2020 REGULAR SEASON

PosTeamGPWLOTPTS
1Leafs21163034
2Thunder21126027
3Buds21118024
4Bucks21107024
5Beavers2189020
6Teabaggers21910020
7Tigers21712016
8Falcons2111903

2020 PLAYOFFS

PosTeamGPWLOTPTS
1Buds11002
2Bucks11002
3Tigers11002
4Falcons00000
4Teabaggers00000
6Beavers10100
7Thunder10100
8Leafs10100